VÝSLEDKY

HOT SHOTS Cooper Epic 2017

sobota, 26. srpen 2017
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:14 
  • Entry Fee:1300 Kč / 50 EUR 
  • Range Master:Jiří Šerý 
  • Director:Michaela Mokrá 
  • Tel.:+420 608 886 222 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:www.alsaproteam.cz

PAYMENT & INFO

pdf Basic Info Hot Shots (345 KB)

pdf Payment information HS2017 (351 KB)

pdf HS5 Design of Stages (2.70 MB)

pdf HS5 Time Schedule (211 KB)

pdf Invitation HS (121 KB)

Entry-fee:

                 50,- €;  (Lady 30,- €, Junior 0,- €)   
                 1300,- CZK;  (Lady 800,- CZK; Junior 0,- CZK)

 Account No: 2700740260 / 2010
 Account owner: ALSA PRO SHOOTING TEAM
 Adress:  Kollarova 8, 612 00  BRNO CZE
 Bank: Fio Bank
 BIC / SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX
 IBAN: CZ2620100000002700740260

Starting number is Variable symbol  /  Startovní číslo je variabilní symbol

                                                      

LOCATION

  • Hodonice
  • Hodonice
  • 671 25
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad 1 Prematch - Pátek

Select your squad (8/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomáš Němeček PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Syková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Martin Vařák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Procházka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marta Novotna STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zbyněk Kovář CLASSIC REGULAR
Israel Martin Likavec PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 Prematch - Pátek

Select your squad (8/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Mokrá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Daniela Malá PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Antoni Skrajny STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč OPEN REGULAR

Squad 3 Prematch - Pátek

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejsky STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Draha Zalejska STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Vybíral STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miluše Vybíralová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Konečný PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Chaloupka PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 Prematch - Pátek

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Franta Bindik PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maska PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Martin Thaler PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Rene Fikinger STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Sonja Ladisich STANDARD LADY
Austria Robert Ladisich STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Peter Schak PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Cimburek Lukas STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Gerhard Kerber STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Sigrid Wolfsberger STANDARD LADY

Squad 5 Prematch - Pátek

Select your squad (6/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Mariusz Weglarczyk STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Michał Wojciechowski STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Manfred Fischer CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Bronislav Němec STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Tomek OPEN REGULAR
Austria Michael Auer CLASSIC SENIOR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 Mainmatch - Sobota

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Chlupová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Hoffmann PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Libor Vítek CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Filip Rangotis CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Barák PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (10/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Antonín Král PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Horáček OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Rataj OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Rossl REVOLVER SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Iva Ryzlerová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Ulman STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 3 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jurij Mardar PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šilhán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 Mainmatch - Sobota

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jindřich Částek STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jindřich Herynek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Radek Růžička STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Lysoněk STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Kouřil PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 5 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michael Strýc PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Heglas PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Jadrný STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Eva Turková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Kratochvíl STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Kopriva PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šoltys PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 6 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Aleš Kocián PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kašpárek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kalenda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Klára Kalendová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Lubomír Šmehyl STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Galousek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Knopp STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vlastimil Fiala STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Nadvornik PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 7 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (10/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Roman Hertl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Pánek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Matoušek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Krejčí STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Neuman STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Čeněk Kyjovský STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kolisch STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Kovařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Šíma PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Páník PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Pavol Stanko STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ľubomír Pančík STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Miroslav Hukel STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Milan Ružička STANDARD REGULAR
Hungary Olivér Sólyom STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Jozef Remeň STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ondrej Pupala OPEN REGULAR
Austria Martin Messerschmidt PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Johannes Marchart STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 9 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Dusan Veselsky OPEN SENIOR
Slovak Republic Marian Nagy PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Semerák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Štěpánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Beneš STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Batěk STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Koch PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 10 Mainmatch - Sobota

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Pavel Krákora STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Miroslav Rezbárik STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Norbert Kocian STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Tibor Zelinsky STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martin Harach STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Oliver Riegler STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Juergen Mueller OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Erich Kreutz PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 11 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Marcin Zalewski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Piotr Sanejko PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Agnieszka GRAŻUL PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Radovan Votava PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Grela PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Dominik Vlček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vlastimil Paseka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 12 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Janků CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Biro STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Zuska STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Miskei STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Nestával STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Bárta CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Marek Chán CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marian Kováč PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Koudelka REVOLVER REGULAR

Squad 13 Mainmatch - Sobota

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ivan Barancik OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Jan Vnucko CLASSIC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Martin Poliacik STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Trenčan STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Matus Gerek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Milos Chochula PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Andrej Klacan PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Andrej Škvarenina STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 14 Mainmatch - Sobota

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Ginzel STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladimir Losek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Novak PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Janda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Klíma STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Baier STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 15 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Hanák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Oldřich Smětala STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Říha PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Svoboda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Netolický PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 16 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Kotrouš CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Denisa Kotroušová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michael Manolevski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Rosenberg PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Šimon Buranský PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Holiš STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 17 Mainmatch - Neděle

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Juliusz Dabrowski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rais PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Poláček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Tácha PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ludmila Strizikova OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jan Fiala PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 18 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Stahl STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Dea Hejnova STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michael Řehák OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Kočandrle STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Kopecky CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Olejnik PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Žemlička PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hejna STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 19 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Marx CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Rota STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Hotra OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Balcar CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Jeffrey Pang STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Krčal PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Petráň PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Szilard Kiss STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 20 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kupčík STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Koudelka STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Tichý PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Vohnout OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Krútka STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Karol Ecker STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Lazovsky Richard STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 21 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Elišák STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kaluža STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Šotek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Friedrichová STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Lukas Mach PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Bálek STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Otakar Vrba STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 22 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Radim Grohol STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Dalibor Mika STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Hrůzek PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic David Hubner STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Dvořák PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 23 Mainmatch - Neděle

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miloš Zajíček REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Mach CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Heřman Fitz REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ludmila Potůčková REVOLVER LADY
Czech Republic Bohumil Koblasa STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 24 Mainmatch - Neděle

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Valašík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Rambousek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Landl STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Anka Žolnay STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Žampa PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Kříž PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic peter Daru PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 25 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Halama STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Korviny STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Behal OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Zárubová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Slováček CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Gerald STACHERL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Nogol STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 26 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Juraj Orban REVOLVER REGULAR
Slovak Republic Vladislav Zálešák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Stanislav Jurský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martina Liskova PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Vladimir Kordik PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Bohumír Šavel PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 27 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ladislav Pfeifer PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Rada PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojta Kapral PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Jiskra PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Heřmánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Novak PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Moštěk PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolasek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 28 Mainmatch - Neděle

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Šatník PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Vaďura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Minařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kozak STANDARD REGULAR
Argentina Tomáš Pustka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Vašíček CLASSIC REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO