RESULTS

Moravský Pohár IPSC 2018 - 3.kolo

Saturday, 9. June 2018
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:450,- Kč 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný 
  • Director:Karel Pavlíček 
  • Tel.:608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

 

Startovné:  450,- Kč ,   Entry Fee:  20 EUR 


           
Z organizačních důvodů požadujeme platbu startovného předem  na klubový účet.
Variabilní symbol je vaše startovní číslo v seznamu účastníků.  
Platbu zašlete do sedmi dnů od data registrace.  
Po tomto termínu budete v případě nezaplacení přesunuti do provizorního  squadu WFM.

č.účtu: 2700740260 / 2010
Banka: Fio Banka


SQUAD 1 - 5 DOPOLEDNE SOBOTA 9.6.2018

SQUAD 6 - 10 ODPOLEDNE SOBOTA 9.6.2018


KE STAŽENÍ:

  pdf TIME PLAN (257 KB)

  pdf STAGES - MP 2018 (998 KB)

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Sobota dopoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vlastimil Paseka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniela Malá OPEN LADY

Squad 2 - Sobota dopoledne / Saturday

Select your squad (9/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miroslav Peša STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Hübner STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Václavík OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Roman Hrůzek PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Dvořák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Zbijowski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Grohol OPEN REGULAR

Squad 3 - Sobota dopoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vojtech Kapral PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Jandova PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Krupa OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nádvorníková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Mach CLASSIC REGULAR
Denmark Robin Šebo OPEN REGULAR
Kryštof Ohanian PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Šerá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Lukáš Kučák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček OPEN REGULAR

Squad 4 - Sobota dopoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lubomír Topolovský STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Mudrich STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Letý STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Kameníček PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindřich Mařák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Kamenicek PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 5 - Sobota dopoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Bublák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Rousek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Letý ml. STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Procházka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 6 - Sobota odpoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Vařák REVOLVER REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Hoffmann STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Karina Nimrichtrová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Konečný PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Němeček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Roman Barák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal OPEN REGULAR

Squad 7 - Sobota odpoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Kovařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Eddie Musil CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Vaďura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Nádvorník STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 8 - Sobota odpoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Šatník PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marián Hejda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vít Čermák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Růžička STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Pfeifer PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Adámek PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 9 - Sobota odpoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Dušan kudlík STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Hanák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kozák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 10 - Sobota odpoledne / Saturday

Squad is full (10/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Nogol STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Holiš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Antonín Navrátil STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Batek Jarda PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Mokrá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jakub Brož PRODUCTION JUNIOR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Select your squad (6/10)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Tomek OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Bouša STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šebo OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Pospíšil PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Weglorz PRODUCTION REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO


(Protection and processing of personal data) *