VÝSLEDKY

Alsa Pro MASTERS

sobota, 22. září 2018
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:10 
  • Entry Fee:700,- Kč / 30€ 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný 
  • Director:Daniela Malá 
  • Tel.:00420 608 886 222 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript.
     
  • Website:http://www.alsaproteam.cz/kalendar 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

  Startovné:  700,- Kč ,   Entry Fee:  30 EUR 

       (Junior:  300,-Kč / 10 Eur)

           
Z organizačních důvodů požadujeme platbu startovného předem  na klubový účet.
Variabilní symbol je vaše startovní číslo v seznamu účastníků.  
Platbu zašlete do sedmi dnů od data registrace.  
Po tomto termínu budete v případě nezaplacení přesunuti do provizorního  squadu WFM.

č.účtu: 2700740260 / 2010
Banka: Fio Banka

PCC: závodníci nemohou soutěžit s krátkou zbraní a s PCC v jeden den.

Payment:
After forwarding a filled-in registration form by the shooter, each registered person immediately will receive a confirmation on his e-mail address,informing him that he/she is readily registered into the Match. Besides his/her name on web registration page will appear the status RED - NOT PAY. RED status don´t guarantees participation in the match. Match participation is confirmed only by payment. After the registration you have to pay the registration fee. When we receive your payment, we will change your status to GREEN - PAY. Seven days after e-registration will be competitors who do not get paid, be transferred to Squad WFM (Waiting for match). These competitors had then not be guaranteed a place in the originally selected Squad.

PCC:
Shooter can't shoot hand gun and also PCC division in one day.

 Bank: Fio Bank 
BIC / SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX
IBAN: CZ2620100000002700740260

KE STAŽENÍ:

  pdf Alsa Pro Masters A4 (2.20 MB)

  pdf MANUAL & RULES (1.08 MB)

  pdf STAGES - ARENA Masters (1.43 MB)

  pdf Invitation Arena Masters (94 KB)  

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad 1 - sobota 22.9.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Bohumír Šavel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Lazorik PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Matúš Mindák PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martin Bakalár PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Pětivlas STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lenka Pražáková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Lukáš Haluzický PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Sýkora STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Andrýsek STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 2 - sobota 22.9.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Luža PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maderanek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Holiš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Vomela PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Adámek PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Squad 3 - sobota 22.9.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Kocián PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Minařík PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 - sobota 22.9.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anka Žolnay PCC LADY
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Dusan Veselsky OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Růžička STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 5 - sobota 22.9.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Roman Barák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kuchař STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zuzana Koutna PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Holyszewski PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Kadlec PCC REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 6 - neděle 23.9.

Squad is full (10/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Konečný PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch KAPRÁL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela JANDOVÁ PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jindřich Mařák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vít Čermák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Zvěřina CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michaela Hořejší STANDARD LADY

Squad 7 - neděle 23.9.

Squad is full (10/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kovařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Koch PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Votava PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Weglorz PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Rudolf Švéda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniela Malá OPEN LADY

Squad 8 - neděle 23.9.

Squad is full (10/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Mach CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Hanák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička STANDARD JUNIOR

Squad 9 - neděle 23.9.

Squad is full (10/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek OPEN SENIOR

Squad 10 - neděle 23.9.

Squad is full (10/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Hoffmann STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Karina Nimrichtrová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Vařák REVOLVER REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Procházka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík PCC REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Gerald Reiter REVOLVER REGULAR
Austria Doris Reiter REVOLVER LADY
Austria Christoph Pöckl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Mirco Durinovic PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Johann Lang REVOLVER SENIOR
Slovak Republic Miloslav Čislák OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Ivan Hos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Juraj Orban PRODUCTION REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO


(Zpracování osobních udajů) *