VÝSLEDKY

ALSA PRO OPEN 2018

sobota, 28. červenec 2018
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:13 
  • Entry Fee:1250,- Kč / 50 € 
  • Range Master:Ondrej Pupala (SVK) 
  • Director:Michaela Mokrá (CZE) 
  • Tel.:00420 608 886 222 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript. 
  • Website:http://www.alsaproteam.cz/en/calendar 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

 Startovné:  1250,- Kč ,   Entry Fee:  50 EUR 

       (Lady:  750,-Kč / 30 Eur, Junior: free of charge)
  
Z organizačních důvodů požadujeme platbu startovného předem  na klubový účet.
Variabilní symbol je vaše startovní číslo v seznamu účastníků.  
Platbu zašlete do sedmi dnů od data registrace.  
Po tomto termínu budete v případě nezaplacení přesunuti do provizorního  squadu WFM.

č.účtu: 2700740260 / 2010
Banka: Fio Banka

General Information: E-BOOK

  pdf APO2018 General Information (5.01 MB)

  pdf Invitation APO 2018 (240 KB)

   pdf Match Briefing APO2018 (1.23 MB)

  pdf Match Briefing APO2018 Eng (1.21 MB)

   pdf STAGES APO18 (1.35 MB)

LOCATION

  • Hodonice
  • Hodonice
  • 671 25
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Prematch - Squad 1 - Friday 27.7.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zálejský STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Draha Zálejská STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniela Malá OPEN LADY

Prematch - Squad 2 - Friday 27.7.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomáš Němeček PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Syková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Ptáček STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Konečný PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Milos Ufo Synek OPEN REGULAR

Prematch - Squad 3 - Friday 27.7.

Select your squad (7/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Peter Sarkany STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Anna Stanková PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Ľubomír Stanko STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marta Novotna STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Dusan Veselsky OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Marian Nagy PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Kovář CLASSIC REGULAR

Prematch - Squad 4 - Friday 27.7.

Squad is full (9/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Edgar PRASCHINGER OPEN SENIOR
Austria Martin MEISSNER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Ludwig Brückler PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Austria Michael Aigner OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner OPEN LADY
Austria René Berger PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Birgit Ludwig PRODUCTION LADY
Germany Christian Wilda OPEN SENIOR
Germany Markus Sperl CLASSIC SENIOR

Prematch - Squad 5 - Friday 27.7.

Select your squad (8/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Věkoslav Kebo STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Vařák REVOLVER REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vybíral STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miluše Vybíralová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Věra Švrčková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Heneš STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Chabr PRODUCTION REGULAR

Prematch - Squad 6 - Friday 27.7.

Select your squad (7/9)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Manuel LUX Schnaitt OPEN REGULAR
Austria Désirée Schnaitt STANDARD LADY
USA Markéta Brázdová OPEN LADY
Austria Robert Ladisich STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich STANDARD LADY
Austria Gerhard Kerber STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Thomas Fontanari PCC REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Kocián PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Dirk Conrad PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Kolisch STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Samek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Mokrá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Hobza PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Eva Turková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Kratochvíl STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Sýkora STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 3 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomas Bouša STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Krupa OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Petřík STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Duběda PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Marian Fedor PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Slawomir Chmielewski PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Bálek STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Václavík OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic jakub Marx CLASSIC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Drimaj PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 4 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michael Strýc PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Sochan STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomas Ulman STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michaela Šurmanová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Vladimír Lošek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Nadvornik STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Christian Pawle PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Michael Lindenbauer CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Kadlec STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 5 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lumir Konvičný STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Radim Grohol PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Adam Grohol OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Luboš Hübner STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Poland Marcin Zalewski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Agnieszka Grażul PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Christian Breitler CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Johannes Marchart STANDARD REGULAR
Austria wolfgang kugler OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Germany Juergen Hofsaess PCC SENIOR

Squad 6 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Votava PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Koch PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Vašíček CLASSIC REGULAR
Poland Michał Stelmaszczyk PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Marek Stelmaszczyk PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marta Svobodová STANDARD LADY
Sweden Gustav Persson PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Bronislav Němec STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 7 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Hans Georg Koller STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Martin Weissl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Peter Balazic PRODUCTION SENIOR
Italy Fulvio Benedet PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Vlastimil Fiala STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Knopp CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Jakob Koller STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Alexander Schröfl STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Mark Schröfl PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Austria Christoph Ebner OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Zicha PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Procházka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Růžička STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vít Čermák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milos Horinek OPEN REGULAR
Italy Emidio Colledan PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Italy Giorgio Sammarco STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Italy Elisa Battistin PRODUCTION LADY
Belarus Valiantsina Charnabai PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 9 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Sascha Weiss CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Alexander Kastner CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Jürgen Gebhardt CLASSIC REGULAR
Slovenia Franci Zdesar STANDARD SENIOR
Slovenia Vili Dovžan PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Michael Linauer PCC REGULAR
Austria Martin Resch PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Andreas Walter CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Martin Thaler PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Martin Honeder REVOLVER REGULAR
Austria Thomas Tuschl STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 10 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Jeffrey Pang STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Rene Fikinger STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Szilard Kiss STANDARD REGULAR
Slovenia Robert Cernigoj PRODUCTION REGULAR
Serbia Dragan Ćaćić PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Gerlinde Bittermann PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Robert Danzer PRODUCTION SENIOR
Serbia Ana Viši Bujak PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Hannes Ziery PCC REGULAR
Serbia Bojan Nikolić PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Florian Kendlbacher PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 11 - Saturday 28.7.

Select your squad (10/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Bartosz Szczesny PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Celina Pawlik OPEN LADY
Poland Marcin Galazka STANDARD LADY
Poland Daniel Ostrowski OPEN REGULAR
Poland Przemysław Marcela STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Bogdański Michał STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Damian Haręża STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Michal Gardian PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Krzysztof Kobos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Hungary Marcin Ciesielski STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 12 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Pavel Krákora STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Matus Gerek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Tibor Želinský STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ivan Barancik PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Jan Vnucko CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Andrej Škvarenina STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Karol Ecker STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Martin Pitoňák STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marian Odnechta PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 13 - Saturday 28.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Milos Chochula PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Samuel Chochula PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Slovak Republic Jozef Olah PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Albert Santus PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic Marek Gahir PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marek ml. Gahir PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zoltán Balázs PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Miloslav Cislak OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Pavol Ženčár STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Franta Bindik PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 14 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michael Horovic PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Andrej Klacan PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Slovak Republic Benjamin Bocskoras PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Holiš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Vondráček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ľubomír Michalec STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Thomas Benesch STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 15 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Thomas Kehr REVOLVER REGULAR
Austria OTMAR LORENZ REVOLVER REGULAR
Austria Walter Heckenast PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Gerald Reiter REVOLVER REGULAR
Austria Doris Reiter REVOLVER LADY
Austria Johann LANG REVOLVER SENIOR
Austria Jürgen Schmidt REVOLVER REGULAR
Austria Wolfgang Oberaigner REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Austria Robert Kroiss REVOLVER REGULAR
Austria Patrick Feitzinger STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Andreas Eichinger STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 16 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Vladislav Zalesak PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Juraj Orban REVOLVER REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Pfeifer PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Mostek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdenda Rada PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Bohumír Šavel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtech Kapral PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Jandova PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Bernard PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Varos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Taiwan THAMER ALMUTAIRAT PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 17 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Růžička STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kaluža STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Nogol STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Petráň PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šilhán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Franta Bindik PCC REGULAR
Hungary Mark Szegedi CLASSIC REGULAR
Hungary Bence Szegedi STANDARD JUNIOR
Slovak Republic Marian Fedor2 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Šotek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 18 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Vlado Knieza PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Miroslav Hukel STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Pavol Stanko STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Dadák CLASSIC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Lubomir Pančík STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Milan Ružička STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rössl REVOLVER SENIOR
Slovak Republic Karol Ecker PCC SENIOR

Squad 19 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Jozef Mikula STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcova PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Martin Likavec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martin Harach PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Martin Mindek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ladislav Gazdik STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marian Bohmer STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Znamenáček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 20 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vlastimil Paseka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Dvorak CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Smutný CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Valašík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička CLASSIC JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Mach CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Marcus Karlin PCC REGULAR
Austria Dietmar Kalkhauser PCC REGULAR
Poland Piotr Zalewski CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kotrouš CLASSIC SENIOR

Squad 21 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Marcin Jurkowski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Adam Jurkowski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Krzysztof Bereś OPEN SENIOR
Poland Agnieszka Tabaszewska STANDARD LADY
Poland Krzysztof Łuczakowski STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Bartosz Kosowski STANDARD REGULAR
France Jean Tardi PRODUCTION REGULAR
France Anne Beauvilliers PRODUCTION LADY
France Hervé Grandgerard OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Poland Maciej-Roch Pietrzak OPEN REGULAR
Poland Marcin Wydra PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 22 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Eva Seidlová STANDARD LADY
Austria Reinhard Handl STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková STANDARD LADY
Hungary Zoltán Sajgo STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Zailer STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Hungary Tímea Salamon PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Hungary Beata Bicskei STANDARD LADY

Squad 23 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (12/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Šatník PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Vaďura PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Sudek Lukáš PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kovařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Bures Vitezslav PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kostak PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Kameníček PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Tomek OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Tomek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim MADERANEK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 24 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Halama STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Hruzek PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pustka STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Daniela Beňová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Kozák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Samalik PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic Ondrej Pupala OPEN REGULAR

Squad 25 - Sunday 29.7.

Select your squad (10/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Stahl STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Gejza Úlehla PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michael REHAK OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Hoffmann STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Boček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kupčík STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 26 - Sunday 29.7.

Squad is full (11/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Říha STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Svoboda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Hanák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Zeman PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Havránek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anka Žolnay STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cihelna STANDARD REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (48/11)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukáš Horáček CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kasparek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Sigrid Wolfsberger STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Šebo OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Kamil Mrva PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Pořízek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Kopriva PCC REGULAR
Belarus Eugene Kazlou PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubor Frýzek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubor Frýzek st. OPEN SENIOR
Poland Tomasz Cierpica STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Michal Belica PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Alexander Szabo OPEN SENIOR
Slovak Republic Miroslav Rezbárik STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Tomasz Ciechanowski CLASSIC REGULAR
Poland Łukasz Bugajski STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Max Huber CLASSIC REGULAR
Hungary László Bárkányi OPEN SENIOR
Hungary Roland Pap OPEN REGULAR
Hungary Lajos Maszlay STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Tomasz Byra STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Sweden Per Wiklander PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Landl PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martin Poliacik CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Novák STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Martin Theilinger PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek CLASSIC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Andrej Harsanyi PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Rafał Czarnecki OPEN REGULAR
Poland Antoni Skrajny STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maška PCC REGULAR
Hungary Sándor Fers CLASSIC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Erzsébet Dobai PRODUCTION LADY
Hungary László András Bicsák STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Krzysztof Michalik STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Maciej Muniak STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Slovacek STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Anton Penov PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Anton Penov2 PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Matúš Mindák PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Marek PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR
Hungary Peter Szarvas CLASSIC REGULAR
Hungary Gyula Miglecz CLASSIC REGULAR
Hungary Peter PCC Szarvas PCC REGULAR
Hungary Gyula PCC Miglecz PCC REGULAR
Austria Isabella Kucharczyk PRODUCTION LADY

REGISTRATION TO


(Zpracování osobních udajů) *