VÝSLEDKY

HOT SHOTS 2019 - DRAGONS

sobota, 24. srpen 2019
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:12 
  • Entry Fee:1250 Kč / 50 € ( Lady, Junior: 40 € ) 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Daniela Malá (CZE) 
  • Tel.:+420 608 886 222 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript.
     
  • Website:http://www.alsaproteam.cz/kalendar 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

HOT SHOTS 2019 - DRAGONS


Match date: 24.-25.8.2019
IPSC Level: I
Minimum Rounds: 220

Time Plan:

Pre-Match: Friday 23.8.2019 - Registration: 9.30-10:30 a.m. (First shot 11.00 a.m.)

Main-Match 1: Saturday 24.8. - Registration:.8:00-9:00 a.m. (First shot 9.05 a.m.)

Main-Match 2: Sunday 25.8. - Registration: 8:00-9:00 a.m. (First shot 9.05 a.m.)

PAYMENT:
Account nr.:  2101539389 / 2010
IBAN:           CZ5620100000002101539389
BIC/SWIFT:  FIOBCZPPXXX

Startovné uhraďte tak, aby platba proběhla do 7 dnů od registrace.
O vrácení startovného můžete požádat kdykoliv do termínu 14 dnů před začátkem závodu..

Payment of the start fee must be paid no later than the 7th day from the registration.

pdf STAGES - DRAGONS 2019 (1.24 MB)

pdf Invitation HS Dragons (178 KB)

HS banner.png

LOCATION

  • Hodonice
  • Hodonice
  • 671 25
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad P1

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Austria Gerlinde Bittermann PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Robert Danzer PRODUCTION SENIOR
Hungary Peter Szarvas CLASSIC REGULAR
Hungary Gyula Miglecz CLASSIC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Samuel Sčepko PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad P2

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Eva Turková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Kratochvil PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Václav Černý STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Černý STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Hakala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Šerá OPEN LADY

Squad P3

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Samek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jakub Marx CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Láďa Hanzlíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Denisa Kotroušová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Kotrouš REVOLVER SENIOR

Squad P4

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Milos Chochula PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Peter Drimaj PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Katarina Fedorova STANDARD LADY
Slovak Republic Fedor Fedor PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Penov Anton PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Jozef Mikula STANDARD SENIOR

Squad P5

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejský STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Draha Zalejská STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Berkana Polášek STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad P6

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš UFO Synek PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Michal ŠVIDER PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Stanislav Foltán PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Sandra Vítková PRODUCTION LADY

Squad - 7 Prematch

Select your squad (4/6)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Švrček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Věra Švrčková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Eva Jeklová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Buryan PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dalibor Mika STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marián Hejda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Mlynský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Přikryl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladimír Koudelka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pospíšil STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Skřipsky PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Klíma PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukáš Smejkal PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Krejčí STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Matoušek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Neumann OPEN JUNIOR
Czech Republic Martin Smejkal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Machek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Bína STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Dvořák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Alexandra Čurková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic David Zvěřina CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lenka Hořejší OPEN LADY
France Denis Altuna CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 3 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Dominik Vlček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tereza Vostřelová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Roman Winter STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Boček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Zbijowski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Růžička STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Halama STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Pěčková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Otto Kukula PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 4 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Alois Fiala PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Žampa PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šilhán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vysloužil PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Chabr PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lenka Chabrova PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 5 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Peter Trenčan PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martin Poliačik CLASSIC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Miloslav Čislak OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Ivan Barancik PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Tibor Zelinsky STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Karol Ecker STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Miroslav Rezbárik STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Pavel Krákora STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Krupa OPEN REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marian Odnechta PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marek Gahir PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Dušan Veselsky OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Šebo OPEN REGULAR

Squad 6 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Leoš Pulíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kolisch PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Patrick Albrecht STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubor Frýzek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Souček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Kraus PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Kopřiva PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Vařák PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Sudek PCC REGULAR

Squad 7 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Šimeček STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Horáčková STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michaela Šurmanová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Mazúch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Duběda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Frýdl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Duběda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Nicole Nathanielova PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Bernard PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Enderle PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Antonín Král PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Knopp CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Kateřina Lisová PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 8 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Gejza Ulehla PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Krčál PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Andrýsek STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lubomir Šmehyl STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kubáček STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 9 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vlastimil Paseka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaromír Bezděk CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeňka Čápová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Radek Houšť STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Valašík PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Dominik Melča PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Čapek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Klára Kalendová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Rostislav Fiala PCC REGULAR

Squad 10 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Birgit Ludwig PCC LADY
Austria René Berger PCC REGULAR
Austria Margot Stöger STANDARD LADY
Austria Friedrich Ziebart PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Elisabeth Strasser STANDARD LADY
Austria Georg Müller PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Martin Meissner PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Edgar Praschinger OPEN SENIOR
Austria Martin Ehn CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Mirco Durinovič PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Reinhard Handl STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Gerald Reiter REVOLVER REGULAR

Squad 11 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Robert Ladisich PCC SENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich PCC LADY
Austria Gerhard Kerber CLASSIC SUPERSENIOR
Austria Britta Walter - Ketzer PCC LADY
Austria Manfred Fischer CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Andreas Walter - Ketzer OPEN REGULAR
Austria Thomas Tuschl OPEN REGULAR
Austria Martin Resch PCC REGULAR
Austria Susanna Juretic STANDARD LADY
Austria Petra Krammer CLASSIC LADY
Austria Philipp Dolezal PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Johannes Lemmerer STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Otmar LORENZ STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 12 - Saturday/Sobota 24.8.

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Dvořák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Baier STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Novák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan KLíma STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Vicány STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Novák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 13 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcova PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Pavol Ženčár PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Vladislav Zálešák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Juraj Orban PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martin Likavec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Stanislav Jursky PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Bohumír Šavel PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic Jan Pavlik PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay PCC LADY
Slovak Republic Libor Nemcok PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Vaclav Vinduska PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 14 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (12/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jindřich Částek STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Austria Guenther Vielhaber PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria David Schlager STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Stefan Uhlir PCC SUPERSENIOR
Austria Andreas Eichinger STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Sigrid Felder PCC LADY
Austria Michael Aigner OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Luža PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Boško PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 15 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Zícha PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kaluža STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Nogol STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Přemysl Slanina STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radomír Kvasnica STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kamil Čapka STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Semerák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková STANDARD LADY

Squad 16 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Franta Bindik PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Marta Novotna PCC LADY
Czech Republic Vitezslav Bures PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Pintera PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Vadura PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Smid PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kostak PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Chlup PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Michal Savka PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Pálka PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 17 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Keclík PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rössl REVOLVER SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Horáček CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic František Šindelář PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Rosenberg CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 18 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maška PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Lukáš Hobza PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Bouda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubik STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Mužík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Alexander Schröfl OPEN REGULAR
Austria Mark Schröfl STANDARD JUNIOR

Squad 19- Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Fiala STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Elišák STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Čížek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kupčík STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Tichý PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Sýkora STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marta Svobodová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Deana Hejnová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Josef Kadlec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic CZUB slot STANDARD LADY

Squad 20 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Heřmánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Kocián PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Bálek STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Veronika Friedrichová STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Oldřich Smětala STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Roman Barák PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Zuzana Koutna PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Miroslava Čumová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 21 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miluše Vybíralová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Vybíral STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Poland Marcin Zalewski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Bouša PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Nikola Rudinská PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Szilard Kiss STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Nadiia Rekun PRODUCTION LADY
Belarus Valentina Chernobai PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Markus Weber PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučerik PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Andrej Skvarenina PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Moštěk PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 22 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Dosoudil PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Peter Kučera CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Bublák STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic David Fůllsack STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michael Horovic PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pravda PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Mach PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Scigel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Mareš PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Filip Perout PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šrámková PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 23 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batek STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Říha STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Svoboda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Elina Galukhina STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Cihelna STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 24 - Sunday/Neděle 25.8.

Squad is full (13/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Štěpán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim MADERANEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub CHALOUPKA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Šotek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hůlka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kozák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Heneš PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Botková STANDARD LADY

WAITING FOR MATCH

Select your squad (9/12)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Václav Krátký PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiri Mikeska STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Hrůzek PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic Dusan Kubica PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Eniko Bopkova PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Zeman PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Anna Hronska STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic David Tušl PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Míček STANDARD REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO


(Zpracování osobních udajů) *