RESULTS

USPSA Top Strely Match 2021

Sunday, 25. April 2021
  • Region:USA 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:40 USD / 800,- Kč,  
  • Range Master:Martin Novotny 
  • Director:Martin Novotny 
  • Tel.:+1 352 608886222 
  • Email: 
  • Website: 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

LOCATION

  • Frostproof
  • 4300 COUNTRY ROAD 630
  • Frostproof
  • USA

Registration to prematch

Squad 101 Prematch - Sobota 11:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej ZED PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ludek Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

Squad 102 Prematch - Sobota 11:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
USA Martin Novotny NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejsky ROZA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milos Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Philippines Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 103 Prematch - Sobota 11:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
USA Pavel Hodoval HOPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maska RX8M PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Frantisek Bindik FRANCEK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Mares DANIEL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka SVAJNE PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 104 Prematch - Sobota 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Canada Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC SENIOR
Canada Jan Plzák PLZINO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Tydlačka KRAVJEC PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Střešinka FLYSQUAD PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Antonín Kopečný ANTONMSSS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kuhtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad 105 Prematch - Sobota 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Ludek Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Konvalina KONVAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Špeta SPETAK STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 106 Prematch - Sobota 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Neplech NEPLECH PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Italy Jan Ševčík SEVCAJAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Richard Bartoš BACOM PCC SENIOR

Squad 2 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
USA Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Kulbabl KULBABL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek JKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 3 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Robin Šebo SEB182 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šebo SEBO OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký SHORTY79 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká MARUSKA PCC LADY
Czech Republic Dana Dohnalová DANKA PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 4 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomáš Pecha PECHYC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Michlíček MICHLICEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Navratil TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan JOERUN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach MACHL PCC REGULAR

Squad 5 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša JAPE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vysloužil STORM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý SCHWARZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov VASILB PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Stuchlík ROMANS PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 6 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Dalibor Král DALAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PEMA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda JIRKAL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Tichý JUSTTER PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad 7 - Neděle 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík junior SALTMAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pavelka POTAPEC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Luža JARDA PCC REGULAR

Squad 8 - Neděle 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Rataj BIG OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Friedl OMO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 9 - Neděle 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Marek Elstner ALBERTCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nemcova SWEETPEET PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Bouša TOMBOU PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Krupa KRUPEC OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Igor Tomšů IGYTOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Juliana Aliaga JULIANA PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 10 - Neděle 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Sudek LUKASS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vitezslav Bures WIKING PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil PEPI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Tiefenbach TYFA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Slavik SLAVI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindřich Částek PEDRO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 11 - Neděle 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lumir Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Argentina Ružena Konvičná 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 12 - Neděle 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar GRILLOPERATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Pelikán BIGBIRD45 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Viktor Dobias DOBIAS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala Jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR

Match is full - no registration is allowed