RESULTS

MORAVSKÝ POHÁR IPSC 2021 - 2.kolo

Sunday, 22. August 2021
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:800,- Kč / 30€ 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Martin Novotný 
  • Tel.:+420608886222 
  • Email: 
  • Website: 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

 MORAVSKÝ POHÁR - 2.kolo

PLATBA HOTOVĚ NA STŘELNICI V DEN ZÁVODU

(Vzhledem ke zhoršující se situaci nebudeme vyžadovat platbu předem, sledujte stránky závodu, aktuállní rozhodnutí o konámí závodu zveřejníme 20.8.)

ČASOVÝ PLÁN:

Sobota

Registrace 13:00 (první rána 13:30)

Neděle - 1.směna

Registrace 9:00 (první rána 9:30)

Neděle - 2.směna

Registrace 13:00 (první rána 13:30)


DOKUMENTY:

Tombola

 Sponzor turnaje - firma CZ Uherský Brod věnovala sponzorský dar v podobě Pistole CZ P10.
 Na závěrečném ceremoniálu 3.kola bude vylosován výherce.

mp cz.png

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

P101 - PreMatch Sobota 10:00

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Plzák PLZINO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejsky ROZA PCC SENIOR

P102 - PreMatch Sobota 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek JKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Halama BUL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Jedlička BOTHENRY PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Slováček SLOV CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Lysoněk DEJV6 PCC REGULAR

P103 - PreMatch Sobota 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Horáčková HABRA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Eduard Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Šimeček MCFLY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kohoutek KONDOR PCC SENIOR

P104 - PreMatch Sobota 13:30

Select your squad (2/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION SENIOR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček DEDA REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ružena Konvičmá 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 2 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Pinček MARTINIAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kuhtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Petr Čapka LAMA1 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Šmehyl LUBOS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Maleček MALI PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Markéta Prečanová MAKY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Dolnicek BLESK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Jäger JAGER PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 3 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Novák MILOS1 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Jašek HMMFRESHMEAT STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Marek DOKTOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic ADAM KULBABL KULBABL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Krejčí STANLEY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Legierski LEGGYCZ STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 4 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala Jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Barbora Fialová BARA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Marek Prachovský KABAR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PAVLA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Tůma PAT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík ZBYSEK STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 5 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ondřej Jurásek JURON STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Krátký SHORTY79 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Marie Krátká MARUSKA PCC LADY
Czech Republic Jan Prlikán BIGBIRD PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 6 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan JOERUN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík ml SALTMAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Němec KIMI666CZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic David Nepraš N3PRY PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 7 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Horinek Milos MILDA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pecha PECHYC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Michlicek MICHLICEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Tydlačka KRAVJEC PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Střešinka FLYSQUAD PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Antonin Kopečný ANTONMSSS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík JARYN STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 8 - Neděle 9:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Jurasek JURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Mlynský JEZEVEC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil VLKODLAK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šmíd PETROS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Jurda SEAN PCC REGULAR

Squad 9 - Neděle 13:30

Select your squad (7/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov VASILB PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Holyszewski MAJLONT PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic David Kačer KACHNA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Entler L79 STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Mikica Veljic MIKI PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Robert Edlinger EDLI PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Rataj BIG PCC SENIOR

Squad 10 - Neděle 13:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda JIRKAL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský DIACONE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Resler RESLER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Jedlička JEDLAONE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Frantisek Staud STAUD PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Ryšavý PETRR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Stuchlík ROMANS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kupčík PATAFYZIK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 11 - Neděle 13:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Robert Vacko VARO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Novák NOPE80 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Konrád FRAKON STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Hátle JAJAHA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Kolář CHOL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Florian FLORPE STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Klimes PALDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý MATAK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 12 - Neděle 13:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin NAVRÁTIL TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vysloužil STORM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Štádrel ROBERTSTADLER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil PEPI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Mudrich STANIK STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jindrich Částek PEDRO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý SCHWARZ PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 13 - Neděle 13:30

Select your squad (6/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Tvrdoňová GERI PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Kateřina Trnková HELLSDUCK PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic MICHAEL BAHENSKÝ BAHNAK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ilona Honešová ILU PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tereza Španihelova MISSWICK PCC LADY

Squad 14 - Neděle 13:30

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk TANGO9 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Blanka Petříková BLANKA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Luža JARAL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Holič HOLDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Brhel MATES11 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Firych FIRDA PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 15 - Neděle 13:30

Select your squad (7/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša JAPE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Peša MIROPES STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha KUROVEC PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 16 - Neděle 13:30

Squad is full (10/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Luděk Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Neplech NEPLECH PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Konvalina KONVAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Špeta SPETAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Nádvorník GJURZA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Nádvorníková LEONTYNKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Lukáš Chalás CHALI STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela LUKIPSC PRODUCTION REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO

Your IPSC Alias is like a nickname that is used to uniquely identify you.
If you don't have ALIAS, click here.
If you cannot remember your ALIAS, use your family name and contact us.

(Protection and processing of personal data) *