RESULTS

6. Czech SuperLeague

Sunday, 2. October 2022
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:12 
  • Entry Fee:60 € / 1500,- Kč 
  • Range Master:Roman Šedý 
  • Director:Martin Novotný 
  • Tel.:+420608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website: 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

6.Czech SuperLeague - Final Match

IPSC Level 3

12 stages

Minimum rounds: 210

Main Match 1 - Saturday 13:30 

Main Match 2 - Sunday 8:30 - Morning shift

Main Match 2 - Sunday 13:30 - Afternoon shift

 PAYMENT INFORMATION

 account nr. 2601867311 / 2010
IPSC APT Martin Novotný
ALSA PRO SHOOTING TEAM
Bank: Fio Banka
BIC / SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX
IBAN: CZ5720100000002601867311

 alsa-pro.png

 

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad P1 - Saturday 9:00 (RO only)

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA CLASSIC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa CYRIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR

Squad P2 - Saturday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Günther Vielhaber VIELHABER PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Robert Ladisich TRIGGERFINGER PCC SENIOR
Austria Sonja Ladisich NOBODYCAT PCC LADY
Austria Christoph Kastl KASTELLO PCC REGULAR
Austria Hans-Peter Ribisch HP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Toman DR132 PCC REGULAR

Squad P3 - Saturday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Liv Gabriel EVIL STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Svoboda SVOBOPA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Hora INCREDIBLEHULK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Jurák JURY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Philipp Dolezal PHILIRANGE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Martin Meissner MAME PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad P4 - Saturday 13:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Riha PRO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Valdemar Meca PAPA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Zuska PECA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Bittner BITTBULL PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Miguel Ramos RAMBOS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Hladík ONDREJHLADIK STANDARD REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Rossl KLEKIPETRA REVOLVER SENIOR
Austria Thomas Kindl TOMKIN PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 2 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiri Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Ráček MAMUT STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 3 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlík JOP PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr URVANEJ OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová PAMPELISKA OPEN LADY
Slovak Republic Ivan Hos IVANHOS PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Rossl KLEKIPETRA REVOLVER SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Kotrouš KOTRY REVOLVER SENIOR

Squad 4 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukáš Michlíček MICHLICEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pecha PECHYC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Štěpán Tomolya TOMOLYA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PCC REGULAR

Squad 5 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Richard Bartoš BACOM OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kühtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad 6 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (7/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Luděk Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomas Pavelka POTAPEC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lenka Černá CERNA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Tereza Helštýnová HELSTYNKA PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Shang-Tun Chen CHENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 7 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jindřich Váňa SWAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindra Váňa TATKA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Marek DOKTOR PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic František Jašek HMMFRESHMEAT PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic ZDENĚK GRYGAR GRYGAR PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Bedřich Sixta SIXTA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 9 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar GRILLOPERATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Novák MILOS1 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jarda Ráček JARDA PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad 10 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Šporik JOHNNY188 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Entler Tomáš EL79 STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Harald Wagner HARRY OPEN SENIOR
Austria Ulrike Wagner ULLI PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Lithuania Laurius Velicko SMOKAS STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 11 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic APT 1 NZOOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 2 NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 3 NZOOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 4 NZOOM PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 5 NZOOM STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 6 NZOOM STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 12 - MainMatch 9:00

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic APT 7 NZOOM STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 8 NZOOM REVOLVER REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 9 NZOOM PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic APT 10 NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 11 NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic APT 12 NZOOM STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 13 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Portugal miguel ramos RAMBOS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Martin Hummer SERGANTMAJOR PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Thomas Häupl TH84 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Shang-Tun Chen CHENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Ferdinand Schmidt MERLE STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Austria Dieter Kainz DIETER STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 14 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lenka Krejčířová KREJCA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Krupa KRUPEC OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Fanda Šindelář SIFRA89 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Christian Hofer CHRIS PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

Squad 15 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk IWI STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Dlouhý DLOUHY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dea Hejnová DEA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý VOSTROS STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 16 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Georg Müller GDM OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Austria Mikica Veljic MIKI PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Angel Angelov ANGELOVANGEL OPEN REGULAR
Austria Robert Edlinger EDLI57 STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Thomas Benesch SUPERKAWUMM STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Dominik Stepan DST PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 17 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Austria Marcus Karlin KARLO PCC REGULAR
Austria Markus Pevek JUNIOR PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC PCC REGULAR
Austria Rainer Ulreich RMU PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 18 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Leoš Pulíček MACK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Novotný DESPO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marta Svobodová ZBRAN112 PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Barbara Weissnegger LADYBUG PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Oliver CRUZ KREUZHAIR PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 19 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Zuzana Chlebovcova MYLOVEISSHOOTING PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay CUKRIK PCC LADY
Slovak Republic Ivan Barančík IVAN PCC REGULAR
Austria Rainer Ulreich RMU PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 20 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík CHOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek MILOS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Sevcik SEVCAJAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha KUROVEC PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Squad 21 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Vysloužil STORM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Navratil TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý SCHWARZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach MACHL PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 23 - MainMatch 13:30

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Krejčí KREJCIMARTIN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Neumann MARCOO OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Matoušek JIRKA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Alexandra Čurková ALA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav Batěk TANGO9 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Squad is full (6/6)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Rajman RAJMAN PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdenek Liehne PANUCITEL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne SIRENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jan Liehne SGT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová NAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY

Match is full - no registration is allowed