RESULTS

ALSA PRO OPEN 2022

Sunday, 21. August 2022
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:12 
  • Entry Fee:1350,- Kč / 55 € 
  • Range Master:Peter Kopunec (SVK) 
  • Director:Martin Novotný 
  • Tel.:0420 608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

ALSA PRO OPEN 2022

12 stages 

Time plan:

Saturday: Pre-Match

Registration: 12:00 (First briefing 12:30)

Sunday:   

Main Match 1 - morning shift: Registration starts at 8.00 a.m.(First briefing 9:00)

Main Match 2 - afternoon shift: Registration starts at 12.30 a.m. (First briefing 13:30)

PAYMENT DETAIL:
Account Nr……... 2601867311 / 2010
IBAN……………… CZ57 2010 0000 0026 0186 7311
BIC……………….. FIOBCZPPXXX
Account owner: IPSC APT Martin Novotny
Address payments on account: Kollarova 8, Brno 612 00 CZE

Documents:

pdf APO23 Stages popisy (1.52 MB)

APO banner.png

Alsa Pro.png

 

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Pre-Match Squad 1 - 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zálejský ROZA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Draha Zalejska DRZA PCC LADY

Pre-Match Squad 2 - 12:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Anna Horáčková HABRA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Šimeček MCFLY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch JOSEFP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk novotný FRANZDORF STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic miroslava švadláková MURENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Šejvlová MEDOJED STANDARD LADY

Pre-Match Squad 3 - 12:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Szilard Kiss LIZARD STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Ferdinand Schmidt MERLE STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Austria Christian Hofer CHRIS PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Dieter Kainz DIETER STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Akos Hajtman AKOS PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Czilla Drenková DRENKOVA PCC LADY
Austria Günther Vielhaber VIELHABER PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Pre-Match Squad 4 - 12:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes LUI STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Korecký CMK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan-ml Korecký JANKORECKY STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Plzák PLZINO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay CUKRIK PCC LADY

Pre-Match Squad 5 - 12:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Marcinek MARCOS PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Glosová ANNAG STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Kateřina Glosová KATA STANDARD LADY

Registration to mainmatch

MainMatch Squad 1 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MICHALH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková PETULA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Rajman RAJMAN PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Kadlec KADLIN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PEGAS STANDARD REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 2 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Thomas KINDL TOMKIN PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Kašpar KASPAR89 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala Jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Germany Jens Klose ENIGMA PCC REGULAR
Germany Lothar Schneider LOLLE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Bedřich Sixta SIXTA PRODUCTION SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 3 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ružena Konviná 585124 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Richard Bartoš BACOM OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Kühtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Slováček SLOV CLASSIC SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 4 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Štěpán Tomolya TOMOLYA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Otto Kukula WWAALLEESS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Jašek HMMFRESHMEAT PCC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 5 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lenka Černá CERNA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PAVLA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Ondřej Jurásek JURON STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maska RX8M PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Frantisek Bindik FERENC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Valentina Chernobai VALENTINA PRODUCTION LADY

MainMatch Squad 6 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jindra Váňa TATKA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jindřich Váňa SWAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomas Pavelka POTAPEC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Luděk Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA CLASSIC SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 7 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lenka Krejčířová KREJCA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jan Sevcik SEVCAJAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela LUKIPSC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Bartík ZBYSEK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík HONZAZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiři Krupa KRUPEC OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová PAMPELISKA OPEN LADY

MainMatch Squad 8 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Michael Aigner MICHAEL OPEN SENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner TRAUDE OPEN LADY
Austria Markus Fichtinger FICHTENBURG PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Angel Angelov ANGELOVANGEL OPEN REGULAR
Australia David Blow DAVE PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Austria Franz Feichtner MANHUNT PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Brož BROZIK PRODUCTION JUNIOR

MainMatch Squad 9 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Karel Kubik ml SALTMAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kubik NOREK STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Speta SPETAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa CYRIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Ján Vančo JANIK PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Simona Košíková SIMA STANDARD LADY

MainMatch Squad 10 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovenia Robert Cernigoj CESAR CLASSIC REGULAR
Italy Denny Rossetto DENNY OPEN LADY
Slovenia Kristjan Hajnsek K4OC PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ján Pavlik JOP PCC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Ivan Hos IH PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Radovan Meleš RADOVAN PCC REGULAR
Slovenia Damijan Pesek JAMO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 11 - 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek JURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Mlynský JEZEVEC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr URVANEJ OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martina Šerá SERAM OPEN LADY

MainMatch Squad 12 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ivan Barancik IVAN PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík CHOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk TANGO9 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Blanka Petříková BLANKA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Tomáš Entler L79 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Šporik JOHNNY188 STANDARD REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 13 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Martin Resch MRE PCC SENIOR
Austria Martin Meissner MAME PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Yvonne Pavlik H1RL3Y OPEN LADY
Austria Markus Ebner BULLDOGSHOOTING CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Roland Schwanneke ROLANDS OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Austria David Loibelsberger KIWARA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Tomáš Chmúra SIMO41 PRODUCTION JUNIOR

MainMatch Squad 14 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Thomas Benesch SUPERKAWUMM STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Milos Horinek MILDA OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík JARYN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk IWI STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Dlouhý DLOUH STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Katharina Schneider KIKI STANDARD LADY

MainMatch Squad 15 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop C PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Frinta PETRF PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Austria Mikica Veljic MIKI PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Karel Balcar K414 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Znamenacek ZNAMINKO STANDARD REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 16 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Jan Palka STRIBOG PCC SENIOR
Slovak Republic Miroslava Čumová LIMFORA PRODUCTION LADY
Slovenia Ernest Bajc BALLISTA PCC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 17 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Shang-Tun Chen CHENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Andreas HAIER ANDI CLASSIC SENIOR
Austria Stefan Dörsch DIRTYD PCC REGULAR
Austria THOMAS HAEUPL TH84 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Martin Hummer SERGANTMAJOR PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Manuel Stogmeyer STOMAN PCC REGULAR
Austria Werner Dostal WD PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 18 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Klimeš PALDA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Štádler ROBERTSTADLER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Vacko VARO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý MATAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Klíma JANKL STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jakub Marx KUBIK CLASSIC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 19 - 13:30

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Marcin Galazka KONAR CLASSIC REGULAR
Poland Celina Pawlik CELKA OPEN LADY
Poland Bartosz Staszczyk BIGBART CLASSIC REGULAR
Poland Piotr Oginski OGI PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Poland Jacek Jaskot JJ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Bartosz Szczęsny RYSIEK CLASSIC REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 20 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petra Nemcova SWEETPEET PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR
Austria Stephan Brugger STEPH11 PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Jakob Ritter DARKKNIGHT PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda JIRKAL PRODUCTION SENIOR

MainMatch Squad 21 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Liehne SGT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne PANUCITEL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová HANANAJMONOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda HLADOLET PRODUCTION SENIOR
Poland Dawid Bury KATOH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Vostrý VOSTROS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Kamenicek MARTINN PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

MainMatch Squad 22 - 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Ľubomír Michalec LM777 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic František Konrád FRAKON STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Kolář KOLI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Hatle JAHA STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Georg Müller GDM OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Tereza Helštýnová HELSTYNKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tereza Španihelova MISSWICK PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY

Waiting for Match

Squad is full (14/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lukas Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Konvalina KONVAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Aurora Solas AUIE PCC LADY
Austria Almir Dzuho DZUHO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Tvrdoňová GERI PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Antonín Tesárek TESAR PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Libor Nemcok TRUPI PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Andrej Skvarenina ANDREJ PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Nechvátal DERRY STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Juliusz Dabrowski JULEK OPEN REGULAR
Poland Marcin Tausiewicz TASTAS OPEN REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO

Your IPSC Alias is like a nickname that is used to uniquely identify you.
If you don't have ALIAS, click here.
If you cannot remember your ALIAS, use your family name and contact us.

(Protection and processing of personal data) *