RESULTS

Moravský Pohár IPSC 2018 - 4.kolo

Sunday, 9. September 2018
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:
  • Entry Fee:500,- Kč / 20 € 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný 
  • Director:Karel Pavlíček 
  • Tel.:608886222 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

 

Startovné:  500,- Kč ,   Entry Fee:  20 EUR 

           
Z organizačních důvodů požadujeme platbu startovného předem  na klubový účet.
Variabilní symbol je vaše startovní číslo v seznamu účastníků.  
Platbu zašlete do sedmi dnů od data registrace.  
Po tomto termínu budete v případě nezaplacení přesunuti do provizorního squadu WFM.

č.účtu: 2700740260 / 2010
Banka: Fio Banka


Squad 1 - 5:  SOBOTA Dopoledne,  Squad 6 - 10:  SOBOTA Odpoledne   

Squad 11 - 15:  NEDĚLE Dopoledne,  Squad 16 - 20:  NEDĚLE Odpoledne   


KE STAŽENÍ:

  pdf Time plan MP 4 Oblekovice (67 KB)

  pdf Stages MP 4 (983 KB)

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad 1 - Sobota Dopoledne

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Antonín Král PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic eva Seidlová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jaroslav David STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zuzana Koutna PRODUCTION LADY

Squad 2 - Sobota Dopoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Mach CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Žampa PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic jiří Smutný PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Hořínek OPEN REGULAR

Squad 3 - Sobota Dopoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lubomír Dostál STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic František Satrapa STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Lubomír Topolovský STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Mudrich STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Letý STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Rosťa Václavík OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Roman Hruzek PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 4 - Sobota Dopoledne

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Dvořák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Zbijowski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Legierski PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Hubner STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Adam Grohol OPEN REGULAR

Squad 5 - Sobota Dopoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Luboš Němec PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavla Vavroušková PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Radek Kirchner STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Hodoval PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 6 - Sobota Odpoledne

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Bublák Martin STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Rousek Michal STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Holyszewski STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Thomas Fontanari PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Jiri Hofer PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 7 - Sobota Odpoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Hoffmann STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Jarda Batĕk STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Zemčík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Lankaš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radek Růžička STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 - Sobota Odpoledne

Select your squad (4/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Kameníček PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Šerý OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Michaela Mokrá OPEN LADY

Squad 9 - Sobota Odpoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan ml. STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 3 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 4 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 5 PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 6 STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 7 CLASSIC SENIOR

Squad 10 - Sobota Odpoledne

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Richter OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Vít Helán STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zbyněk Kovář CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Milos Synek OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Tvrdoňová PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Roman Barák PRODUCTION REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 11 - Neděle Dopoledne

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Marcela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jan Malý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtech KAPRAL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Marcela JANDOVA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radovan Votava PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Malý PCC REGULAR

Squad 12 - Neděle Dopoledne

Select your squad (5/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Andrýsek STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Weglorz PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Foltýn STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Chlup STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 13 - Neděle Dopoledne

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Radovan Boček STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Sýkora STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Čapka Petr STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Kvasnica Radomír STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Hynek Šindler PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Přemysl Slanina STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 14 - Neděle Dopoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Kovařík PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Marián Hejda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Holiš STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Adámek PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 15 - Neděle Dopoledne

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloslav Zajíček REVOLVER SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Vařák REVOLVER REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Kubula Jedlička STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 16 - Neděle Odpoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miroslav Malach STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Hanák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Peša STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 17 - Neděle Odpoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Plch STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindřich Mařák STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Dušan Kudlík STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Petra Ptáčková Mísařová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Štěpán PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Kadlec PCC REGULAR

Squad 18 - Neděle Odpoledne

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Eduard Musil CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič CLASSIC SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Chaloupka PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maderanek PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Vítek CLASSIC REGULAR

Squad 19 - Neděle Odpoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 8 OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 9 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 10 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 11 STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 12 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 13 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 14 OPEN SENIOR

Squad 20 - Neděle Odpoledne

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaromír Bezděk STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeňka Čápová STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jerzy Wojda STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Mach STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniela Malá OPEN LADY
Czech Republic ALSA PRO TEAM 15 PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Select your squad (0/7)

REGISTRATION TO


(Protection and processing of personal data) *