RESULTS

CZECH OPEN 2024

Saturday, 23. March 2024
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:12 
  • Entry Fee:1650,- Kč / 70€  
  • Range Master:Petr Švrček 
  • Director:Veronika Šejvlová 
  • Tel.:+420702057651 
  • Email:This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. 
  • Website:www.alsaproteam.cz 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

CZECH OPEN 2024

Hand Gun/PCC match Level III

 

TIME PLAN:

Pre-match: sobota 23.3.2024 - registrace 11:30-11:55, první briefing 12:00 (pre-match je primárně určen pro rozhodčí / be aware, that pre-match is primarily intended for Range Officers)

Main-match:

Ranní směna: neděle 24.3.2024 - registrace 8:00 - 8:55, první rána 9:00

Odpolední směna: neděle 24.3.2024 - registrace 12:00 - 12:55, první rána 13:00

 

PAYMENT INFORMATION

Account nr.: 2601867311 / 2010
IPSC APT Martin Novotný
ALSA PRO SHOOTING TEAM
Bank: Fio Banka
BIC / SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX
IBAN: CZ5720100000002601867311


Documents:

pdf Invitation_Czech_Open_2024 (299 KB)

 

 

 image_6483441.JPG

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Squad P1 - RO only - Saturday 12:00

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Robert Novotný ROBERT09 PRODUCTION OPTICS JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Korecký CMK PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan-ml Korecký VEJBEJ PCC OPTICS JUNIOR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC OPTICS SENIOR

Squad P2 - RO only - Saturday 12:00

Squad is full (10/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Mirka Čumová LIMFORA PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Ján Pálka STRIBOG PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Pavel Svoboda SVOBOPA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Filip Mikes LUI STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zálejský ROZA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Drahoslava Zálejská DRZA PRODUCTION LADY

Squad P3 - RO only - Saturday 12:00

Squad is full (11/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miroslava Švadláková MURENA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Novotný FRANSDORF STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Horáčková HABRA PCC OPTICS LADY
Czech Republic Andrej Novotný ANDYS STANDARD SUPERJUNIOR
Czech Republic Pavol Žolnay TEMERAF PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jirka Šimeček MCFLY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Žolnay CUKRIK PCC OPTICS LADY
Czech Republic Peter Kučera KUKO CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Plzák PLZINO PCC OPTICS REGULAR

Squad P4 - Saturday 12:00

Squad is full (8/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Reinhard Handl JUMBO67 PRODUCTION SENIOR
Austria Klaus Gasteiger KG92 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Germany Sabine Strauss 8404 PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Austria Ferdinand Schmidt MERLE STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Austria Christian Hofer CRISIAS PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Germany Patrick Kummer 5175 CLASSIC REGULAR
Austria Dieter Kainz DIETER STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Hans Georg Koller PASTRANA199 STANDARD REGULAR

Squad P5 - Saturday 12:00

Squad is full (9/8)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Raphael Till RAPHI OPEN REGULAR
Austria Klaus Willhalm NIK OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovenia Robert Cernigoj CESAR STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Christian Maierhofer CHRIS OPEN REGULAR
Slovenia Kristjan Hajnsek K4OCEAN PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Michael Röhrenbacher MR79 PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Slovenia Ana Čič MEDENA PCC OPTICS LADY
Slovenia Ernest Bajc BALLISTA PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Slovenia Matija Semič MALI PCC OPTICS REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Michael Aigner MICHAEL OPEN SENIOR
Austria Stefan Uhlir CLINT46 PCC OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Austria Edeltraut Aigner TRAUDE OPEN LADY
Austria Sigrid FELDER SIGI PCC OPTICS LADY
Austria Markus Eckmayr ECKY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Michael Eckmayr ECKY2 PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Austria Dominik Lindner LINDNER PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 2 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. HNUP STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Ševčík SEVCAJAN OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Znamenáček ZNAMINKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Neplech NEPLECH PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 3 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Martin Hauschild MARTIN9954 STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Franz Feichtner TKD PCC OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Austria Jürgen Sturm JST217 PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Martin Resch MRE PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Bernhard Moser BERNI PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Wolfgang Griessner LOBOMALO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Reiner Ulreich RMU STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 4 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Švajka SVAJNE PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Michael Řehák MR63 PCC OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Rudolf Svoboda KLASSIK PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Souček KECOUS7 PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Cimburek CIMBY PCC OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 5 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Stanislav Glos CUPAKABRA PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Rajman RAJMAN PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Smutný VESELY PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Stahl STEELBOB PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Mach PEMA PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jarda Ráček JARDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Ráček MAMUT STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 6 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Aleš Skiejka BCMGUNFIGHTER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Smejkal KRAHULIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Marek BEJK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladislav Dvořák DOTTORE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Antonin Navrátil ANTONIO PCC OPTICS SUPERSENIOR

Squad 7 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Zicha ZIPEP PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Dědič JIRKA77 STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic David Kocián KOCA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David VIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Wilk IWI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Michal Dlouhý DLOUHY STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 8 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Portugal Miguel Ramos MIGUELR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Philipp Dolezal PHILRANGE PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Shang-Tun Chen CHENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Christoph Kastl KASTELLO PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Stefan Darabos BATSHOOTER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Thomas Kindl TOMKIN PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

Squad 9 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jindřich Váňa SWAN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindra Váňa TATKA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Luděk Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Tomáš Glezgo TOGLE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Slovak Republic CYRIL Chalupa CYRIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Ján Kubuš EUROMONT PCC OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 10 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Zahrádka ZAHRY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Dostal DASTY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek ALPA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Balcar K414 PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Balcarová TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Karel Kubík NOREK STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 11 - Sunday 9:00

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Piotr Duczek PEPO PRODUCTION SENIOR
Poland Rafal Młochowski RAF PRODUCTION SENIOR
Poland Przemyslaw Słodkowski -Struzik OLDFUCKER STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Rafal NOWAKOWSKI FSF235 PRODUCTION SENIOR
Poland Arkadiusz Dembiński MOTYL PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Poland MARCIN SOBIECH MARCIN STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 12 - Sunday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Austria Siegfried Lang SIGIL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Portugal Rafael Peniche RAFPE PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Poland Bartosz Szczesny RYSIEK CLASSIC REGULAR
Poland Marcin Galazka KONAR PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Poland Celina Pawlik CELKA OPEN LADY
United Kingdom Justin Cooper JUSTINO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 13 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Ondřej Jurásek JURON STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Hanzlíček LACO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne PANUCITEL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Ditmar DIPER CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Liehne SGT PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Scigel STEWIK PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Hladík ONDREJHLADIK STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 14 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Austria Robert Ladisich TRIGGERFINGER PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Austria Timo Lengauer HONEYBADGER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Jacqueline Bauer MICIA PRODUCTION LADY
Austria Sonja Ladisich NOBODYCAT PCC OPTICS LADY
Austria Céline Reiter MERRY PRODUCTION LADY
Italy Matteo Moreo MICIO STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Hans-Peter Ribisch HP PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 15 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Slovak Republic Libor Nemcok TRUPI PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Slovak Republic Marian Bednarik BEEDO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Vojtech Drienik VOJTO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Iľja Klepáč PTMISS PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Martin Pitoňák PYTON PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Slovak Republic Ľubomír Michalec LM777 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Slovak Republic Jozef Hanulak KROVAK STANDARD SENIOR
Slovak Republic Tomáš Bachratý BACHO PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 16 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Switzerland Reinhard Staubmann RAINER PCC OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Poland Dawid Bury KATOH STANDARD REGULAR
Austria Michal Palus MICHAEL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Klimeš PALDA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jozef Bulíř PEPOS PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Pijáček PAPADOG PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR

Squad 17 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lenka Míčová MICKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Tomaš Pavelka POTAPEC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Rudolf Míča ROUDYS PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Šporik JOHNNY188 PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Šamalík CHOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Oto Habrdle STARKI STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 18 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Adam ADIS PCC OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Ladislav Klusák LADAKLU PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Tichý JUSTTER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Kraus HONZASHOOTER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Resler RESLER PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner ALBERTCZ PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Mach MACHL PCC OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 19 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomas Vyslouzil STORM OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Milos Horinek MILOS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomir Cerny SCHWARZ PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Maruška VITASS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela LUKIPSC PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 20 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda JIRKAL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý MATAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý jr. MATAKJR PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Martin Kříž KRIZAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Václavík JARYN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kolisch MUHU PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr URVANEJ PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR

Squad 21 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Poland Barbara Jarco REDD STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Josef Rakušan JOERUN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic David Zvěřina DAWS CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic David Richtr DAW PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Dan Koudelka VLKNTB PRODUCTION OPTICS JUNIOR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC OPTICS SENIOR

Squad 22 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Štěpán Tomolya TOMOLYA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC CLASSIC REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Livia Gabriel EVIL STANDARD JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jíří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 23 - Sunday 13:00

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Dvořák PDS PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Fiala ROFI PCC OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Austria Thomas Benesch SUPERKAWUMM STANDARD SENIOR
Austria Norbert Bichler NONO01 PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic František Jašek HMMFRESHMEAT PCC OPTICS REGULAR

Squad 24 - Sunday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Poland Jacek Jaskot NOALIAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Juliusz Dabrowski JULEK OPEN REGULAR
Poland Marcin Tausiewicz TASTAS OPEN REGULAR
Poland Bartosz Gzyl LEON PRODUCTION REGULAR
Poland Dawid Gorszczak DOLLO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Germany Nikolai Bost BOSTN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Germany Patrik Kraus KRAUSP STANDARD REGULAR

REGISTRATION TO

Your IPSC Alias is like a nickname that is used to uniquely identify you.
If you don't have ALIAS, click here.
If you cannot remember your ALIAS, use your family name and contact us.

(Protection and processing of personal data) *