VÝSLEDKY

USPSA Oakley Challenge 2021

neděle, 16. květen 2021
  • Region:Czech Republic 
  • Type:Handgun 
  • Level:
  • Stages:10 
  • Entry Fee:1250,- Kč / 50 € ,- 
  • Range Master:Martin Novotný (CZE) 
  • Director:Eva Jeklová (CZE) 
  • Tel.:+420608886222 
  • Email:Tato e-mailová adresa je chráněna před spamboty. Pro její zobrazení musíte mít povolen Javascript. 
  • Website: 
  • Registration:

PAYMENT & INFO

OAKLEY CHALLENGE 2021

PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE / PAYMENT:
Č.účtu / Account nr.: 2601867311 /  2010
IBAN: CZ5720100000002601867311
BIC/SWIFT: FIOBCZPPXXX


Registrace bez platby je platná maximálně 7 dnů (neplatí pro organizátory a RO). Po tomto termínu bude nezaplacený střelec přesunut do provizorního squadu WFM.
O vrácení platby je možné zažádat kdykoliv v termínu do 5 dnů před prvním dnem začátku závodu. Startovné je přenosné na jiného závodníka.

Payment of the start fee must be paid no later than the 7th day from the registration. Your registration will be deleted in case of non-payment of the start fee.
Please be so kind and include Reference Number, obtained in registration to every payment.
In case of the entry fee transferred on behalf of more than one person, provide a list of all prepaid competitors
and add an exact amount paid on behalf of each shooter on the list to the e-mail. Entry fee is movable to other registered shooter.


Time Plan:

PRE-MATCH
Sobota/Saturday 15.5. - Registration starts at 12:00 (first shot - 13.00)

MAIN MATCH 1
Neděle/Sunday 16.5. - Registration starts at 8:30 (first shot - 9.30)

MAIN MATCH 2
Neděle/Sunday 16.5. - Registration starts at 12:30 (first shot - 13.30)

PLATEBNÍ INFORMACE:

Číslo účtu: 2601867311 / 2010

Account nr.
IBAN: CZ5720100000002601867311
BIC: FIOBCZPPXXX


DOCUMENTS:

pdf MATCH BOOK OAKLEY CHALLENGE 21 (7.66 MB)

  TEAMS:

PCC

  1. Plzák Jiří, Plzák Jan (ALSA PRO TEAM)
  2. Bureš Vítězslav, Tiefenbach Martin (ADYTON)
  3. Slavík Daniel, Rozehnal Pavel (ALSA PRO TEAM)
  4. Sudek Lukáš, Synek Miloš
  5. Adam Michal, Korecký Jan
  6. Telek Jozef, Nosál Matůš (CAT team)

PRODUCTION

  1. Němešek Zdeněk, Balej Zdeněk (ARMA ZEKA)
  2. Jedlička Jiří, Gabriel Jiří (ALSA PRO TEAM)
  3. Neumann Michal, Růžička Milan
  4. Cehelský Petr, Vomela Lukáš
  5. Liehne Jan, Najmonová Hana

LIMITED

  1. Hořínek Miloš, Václavík Jaroslav (HELLSQUAD)
  2. Fiala Jan, Fiala Jan ml. (IPSC ACADEMY)
  3. Gazda David, Hudeček František (ALSA PRO TEAM)
  4. Konvičný Lumír, Konvičná Růžena (IPSC OSTRAVA)
  5. Liehbe Zdeněk, Liehne Irena
  6. Šoustar Ivo, Tischlerová Markéta

OPEN

  1. Glac Martin, Novotný Martin (ALSA PRO TEAM)
  2. Běhal Jiří, Šustrová Kateřina (4SHOOTERS)
  3. Navrátil Martin, Samek Petr (TopStrely)

 

oakley challenge 21.png

LOCATION

  • Oblekovice AKIM
  • Oblekovice
  • Czech Republic

Registration to prematch

Pre-Match 101 - Saturday 9:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Milan Žáček MAJLO OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Synek UFO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Vítězslav Kubáč JESUS PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Plzák KRAVATA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Rostislav Zalejský ROZA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Plzák PLZINO PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Tomáš Slíva SLIVO PRODUCTION REGULAR

Pre-Match 102 - Saturday 13:00

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Markéta Tischlerová MATY STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petr Samek SMAS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukas Bouda LUKOSLAV PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Libor Chmelíček LIBORCHMELICEKSEZNAMCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Plch PLCH PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Anna Horáčková HABRA STANDARD LADY

Pre-Match 103 - Saturday 13:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Šurý PTR PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Petr Cehelský PECE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic František Štaud STAUD PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Zapletal MRCZSHOOTER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Aleš Pánek APANEK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Tibor Ladič TIBI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Stanislav Krejčí STENLY PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vomela LUKIPSC PRODUCTION REGULAR

Pre-Match 104 - Saturday 13:00

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vitezslav Bures WIKING PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Tiefenbach TYFA PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Slavík SLAVI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Teo Slavik TEOSLAV PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Jan Korecký CMK PCC REGULAR
Jakub Heglas VIKTORCISTIC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Hemr JH PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Adam ADIS PCC REGULAR

Pre-Match 105 - Saturday 13:00

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Kateřina Šustrová kacka OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Miloš Šustr sef PCC SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Karel Rossl KLEKIPETRA REVOLVER SENIOR
Canada Jakub Šneberger BLIVAJZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Komínek JKO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Běhal BEHAL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Halama BUL STANDARD REGULAR

Registration to mainmatch

Squad 1 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Neumann KAWAMISAK PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Richard Bartoš BACOM PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Milan Růžička NALIM PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Slivečka ZDENNY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Josef Polách JOSE PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lucie Poláchová LUCY PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Otto Kukula WWAALLEESS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vrábel LEEC STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 2 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jiří Jedlička JURA PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Gabriel CYNIK PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Slováček CYZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Kalbáč KALBYS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Glac MARTINGL OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Pinček MARTIN1984 PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kuhtreiber KODL PRODUCTION JUNIOR

Squad 3 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Navrátil TOPS OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic tomáš vysloužil STORM PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Václav Vystyd VACLAVVYSTYD OPEN SENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Pecha PECHYC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lubomír Černý SCHWARZ PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kozák MORBOJ PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Pavlíček KAREL PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 4 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Petr Jurásek JURDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Robert Brázda ROBO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Patrik Pilsky PATRIK73 PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Pícha KUROVEC PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jiří Svoboda BOB156 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Peša JAPE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Daniel Svojanovský DIACONE STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 5 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic David Gazda GAZDIC STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Matýsek MATYSEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Němeček PAJDA PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic František Hudeček HUDINY STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Adam Kulbabl KULBABL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Rozehnal ROSI PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Durda DURDA PCC REGULAR

Squad 6 - Sunday 9:30

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Lumír Konvičný 571217 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Růžena Konvičná RUZENKA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Petra Vachoušková Petula STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Michal Hrtánek MichalH STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Grohol RADIMIIPSC STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Luboš Hubner ELISKA STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 7 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martina Štěpánová RUZENKA PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Jindřich Váňa JINDRA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jindra Váňa st. TATKA PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Tomáš Marek DOKTOR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic František Jašek HMMFRESHMEAT STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Miroslav Mlynský JEZEVEC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Šmíd PETRS PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 8 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Vasil Bočarov VASILB PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Laburda JIRKAL PRODUCTION SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukáš Tichý JUSTTER PRODUCTION JUNIOR
Czech Republic Dea Hejnová DEA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Pavel Kupčík PATAFYZIK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ondřej Jedlička JEDLICKA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Milan Elišák ELISAK STANDARD SUPERSENIOR

Squad 9 - Sunday 9:30

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Bedřich Sixta SIXTA STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jan Resler RESLER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Roman Winter WICHR STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Tereza Španihelova MISSWICK PRODUCTION OPTICS LADY
Czech Republic Ladislav Pfeifer FAJFY PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Lakosil VLKODLAK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 10 - Sunday 9:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Pavel Machek MAFIN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Vladislav Dvořák DOTTORE STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Smejkal KRAHULIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Smejkal SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dušan Janošek DUSAN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ondřej Jurásek JURIS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Vlček SAKAL STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 11 - Sunday 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jaroslav Novotný SLAVEK73 OPEN REGULAR
Czech Republic Natálie Novotná NATALIE02 OPEN LADY
Czech Republic Jiří Tydlačka KRAVJEC PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miroslav Střešinka FLYSQUAD PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Richter GDOC OPEN SUPERSENIOR
Slovak Republic Cyril Chalupa CYRIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Ivo Šoustar BAAS STANDARD SENIOR

Squad 12 - Sunday 13:30

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Vorlíček WOREL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Eduard Musil EDDIE45 PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Kučeřík DOGANER PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Marek Elstner ALBERTCZ STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Ctirad Škop CITIN PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Hrubý MATAK PRODUCTION REGULAR

Squad 13 - Sunday 13:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Fiala AMALKA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Petr Bernat BERNAT STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Fiala jr. HNUP STANDARD JUNIOR
Slovak Republic Miroslava Čumová LIMFORA PRODUCTION LADY
Slovak Republic Ján Pálka STRIBOG PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic Josef Kašpar GRILLOPERATOR STANDARD REGULAR
Slovak Republic Jozef Telek OM PCC REGULAR
Slovak Republic Matúš Nosál MAT77CAT1 PCC REGULAR

Squad 14 - Sunday 13:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Josef Vopařil PEPI STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jindřich Částek PEDRO STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Robert Štádler ROBERTSTADLER PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Klimeš PALDA PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic milos Horinek MILOS STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jaroslav David AIDIAS STANDARD SENIOR
Czech Republic Jaroslav Vaclavik JARYN STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Ševčík SEVCAJAN STANDARD REGULAR

Squad 15 - Sunday 13:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Zdeněk Němeček JUDDY PRODUCTION SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Jarda Batěk TANGO9 STANDARD SUPERSENIOR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Balej ZED PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Franta Bindik FERENC PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Richard Maška RX8M PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Daniel Mareš MARES PCC LADY
Czech Republic Jan Rataj BIG PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Lukas Cimburek CIMBY PCC REGULAR

Squad 16 - Sunday 13:30

Squad is full (7/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Michal Riha PRO PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Natálie Pihávková NATPI STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Ondrej Hladik ONDREJHLADIK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Hora INCREDIBLEHULK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Dominika Batíkova DOMIS PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Valdemar Meca PAPA STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Veronika Šejvlová EXTMEMORY STANDARD LADY

Squad 17 - Sunday 13:30

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Robert Vacko VARO STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Martin Mikolášek RBSD PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Martina Tošenovská TOSHA STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Luděk Mička LUDMIL PRODUCTION OPTICS SENIOR
Czech Republic František Jarmar FRANTA PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Bosnia Herzegovina František Satrapa SATRAPA PCC SENIOR

Squad 18 - Sunday 13:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Martin Novotny NZOOM PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Lukáš Sudek LUKIN PCC REGULAR
Czech Republic Karel Kadlčík KARELKAD STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Kala KALIC PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Kovalina KONVAS PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jakub Špeta SPETAK STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Jan Vančura VANCURA PRODUCTION REGULAR
USA Daniel Slavík DANNY PCC REGULAR

Squad 19 - Sunday 13:30

Select your squad (6/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Dalibor Belfin belfin STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Pavel Mužík muzik PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Michal Radkovič 4MIKE PCC SENIOR
Czech Republic Miloš Novák MILOS1 STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Radim Maděránek MADERANEK PRODUCTION OPTICS REGULAR
Czech Republic Vojtěch Kaprál VOKA PRODUCTION SENIOR

Squad 20 - Sunday 13:30

Squad is full (8/7)
 Given nameFamily nameAliasDivisionCategoryPayment
Czech Republic Jan Liehne JANL PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Irena Liehne irenal STANDARD LADY
Czech Republic Zdeněk Kužel alan PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Jiří Rajman rajman PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Zdeněk Liehne ZL STANDARD REGULAR
Czech Republic Marek Valvoda valvoda PRODUCTION REGULAR
Czech Republic Hana Najmonová hana PRODUCTION LADY
Czech Republic Petr Znamenacek ZNAMINKO STANDARD REGULAR

WAITING FOR MATCH

Select your squad (0/7)

REGISTRATION TO

Váš IPSC Alias je vaše jedinečné uživatelské jméno(přezdívka) pro jednoznačnou identifikaci.
Pokud ještě nemáte vybraný ALIAS, klikněte sem.
Pokud si nepamatujete svůj ALIAS, použijte své příjmení bez diakritiky a kontaktujte nás.

(Zpracování osobních udajů) *